Sunday 15th May 2022

1-27
16:30
1-14

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Derek O Mahoney

1-27
16:30
1-14

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Derek O Mahoney

3-14
13:00
7-29

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Chris Mooney

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Brendan O Brien

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Shane Mooney

7-6
10:00
6-6

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Darren King

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 14th May 2022

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Enfield Referee: Aidan Dalton

Venue: Ballivor Referee: Jason Plunkett

Venue: Syddan Referee: Larry Mc Entee

Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Shane Mooney

Venue: Millbrook Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Conor Garvey

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Hugo Whoriskey

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Peter O Halloran

3-7
18:30
1-12

Venue: Bective Referee: Eamon Barry

2-12
18:30
4-10

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Dave Finlay

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Masterson Park Ardcath Referee: Killian leddy

Venue: Kilmainham Referee: Liam Reddy

4-8
18:30
6-6

Venue: Moylagh Referee: Raymond Tynan

Venue: Trim Referee: Stephen Dawson

Venue: Dunganny 1 Referee: TBC

Venue: Duleek Referee: TBC

Venue: Moynalty Referee: TBC

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Syddan Referee: TBC

Venue: Donore Referee: TBC

Venue: Masterson Park Ardcath Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballinacree Referee: TBC

Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC

Venue: Castletown Referee: TBC

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Summerhill Referee: TBC

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Nobber Referee: TBC

Venue: Enfield Referee: TBC

Venue: Kilbride Referee: TBC

Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Moynalty Referee: TBC

Venue: Drumconrath Referee: TBC

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: TBC

Venue: Duleek Referee: TBC

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC

Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: TBC

Venue: Castletown Referee: TBC

Venue: Masterson Park Ardcath Referee: TBC

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC

Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballinabrackey Referee: TBC

Venue: Enfield Referee: TBC

Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Venue: Nobber Referee: TBC

Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Venue: Duleek Referee: TBC

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC

Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Slane Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballivor Referee: TBC

Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC

Friday 13th May 2022

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Padraic Coyle

Venue: Pace Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: Drumconrath Referee: TBC

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Conal O'Sullivan

2-7
19:00
8-13

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Conor Garvey

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC

Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Karl Rogers

Venue: Skryne Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Milltown Road Pitch Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Trim Referee: Oliver Regan

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Eamon Barry

Thursday 12th May 2022

0-8
20:00
1-18

Venue: Cortown Referee: Shane Mooney

3-18
20:00
1-7

Venue: Carnaross Referee: Joey Curley

0-0
19:30
CON

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Athboy Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Killyon Referee: TBC

Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Brendan O Brien

3-13
19:30
2-13

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC

Venue: Curraha Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Slane Referee: TBC

Wednesday 11th May 2022

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

3-10
19:45
6-13

Venue: Skryne Referee: Stephen Farrell

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Noel Reilly

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Liam Reddy

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Barry Campbell

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Stephen Murphy

Venue: Summerhill Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Joseph Curran

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Duleek Referee: Padraic Coyle

Venue: Enfield Referee: Aidan Dalton

Venue: Ballivor Referee: Gerard Smith

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Stephen Farrell

Venue: Slane Referee: Paul Mooney

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Moynalty Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Batterstown Referee: Sean Clarke

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Drumconrath Referee: Darren Monaghan

Venue: Carnaross Referee: Peter Skelly

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Declan Browne

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Liam O Brien

Venue: Athboy Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke

2-4
19:00
3-15

Venue: Stabannon Parnells Referee: Dan Stynes

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Andrew Lenehan

Venue: Drumconrath Referee: TBC

Venue: Rathkenny Referee: TBC

Venue: Nobber Referee: TBC

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

Venue: Curraha Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Venue: Kilbride Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: TBC

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC

Venue: Duleek Referee: TBC

Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC

Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballivor Referee: TBC

Venue: Slane Referee: TBC

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC

Tuesday 10th May 2022

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

1-15
19:30
2-17

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Derek Ryan

1-17
19:30
1-13

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Mark Reilly

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Henri Clifford

Venue: Baconstown Referee: Bernard Heaney

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Frank Scully

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Monday 9th May 2022

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Liam O Brien

Venue: Cortown Referee: Stephen Dawson

1-16
19:00
2-10

Venue: Millbrook Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Joseph Curran

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Cormac Reilly

Venue: Slane Referee: Derek Ryan

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Kilbride Referee: Conor Garvey

Venue: Summerhill Referee: Aidan Dalton

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Jason Buckley

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Paul Mooney

Venue: Enfield Referee: Noel Reilly

Venue: Bective Referee: Stephen Farrell

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Kieran Olwell

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Patrick Clarke

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Killian leddy

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Andrew Smith

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Ballivor Referee: Bernard Heaney

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Thomas Macleod

Sunday 8th May 2022

Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC

3-14
15:00
0-15

Venue: Ballyforan Referee: Brian Keon

Venue: Athboy Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Frank Scully

3-19
11:30
2-10

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Ciarán Flynn

1-15
11:30
2-20

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Bernard Heaney

Venue: Drumree Referee: Shane Mooney

Venue: Kilcloon Referee: Noel Reilly

Venue: Longwood Referee: Oliver Regan

0-21
11:30
2-22

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Karl Rogers

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Liam Reddy

Venue: Enfield Referee: Aidan Dalton

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Paul Mooney

Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

3-5
10:00
10-9

Venue: Millbrook Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Batterstown Referee: Stephen Cregan

Saturday 7th May 2022

2-16
18:30
1-14

Venue: Trim Referee: Oliver Regan

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Noel Reilly

Venue: Killyon Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

2-17
18:30
0-10

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Barry Campbell

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC

2-14
13:00
1-16

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Venue: Askeaton Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC

Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC

Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Drumree Referee: TBC

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Killyon Referee: TBC

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC

Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Friday 6th May 2022

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Baconstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC

CON
19:00
0-0

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Drumree Referee: TBC

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Venue: Bective Referee: Owen O Toole

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Donal Smyth

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Jason Buckley

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Liam Reddy

Venue: Kilcloon Referee: Barry Campbell

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Padraic Coyle

Venue: Summerhill Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Skryne Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Sean Clarke

4-22
18:30
1-8

Venue: Millbrook Referee: Peter Skelly

Venue: Ráth Cairn Referee: Thomas Macleod

Venue: Ballivor Referee: Stephen Farrell

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Seamus O Connor

5-4
18:30
6-21

Venue: Nobber Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Carnaross Referee: Paul Mooney

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke

3-11
18:30
4-10

Venue: Longwood Referee: Aidan Dalton

Venue: Masterson Park Ardcath Referee: David Johnson

Venue: Kilbride Referee: Dave Finlay

Thursday 5th May 2022

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Richard Morris

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Stephen Murphy

Venue: Slane Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

Venue: Skryne Referee: Pat Clarke

Wednesday 4th May 2022

1-15
19:00
1-4

Venue: Baconstown Referee: Bernard Heaney

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Stephen Dowling

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Noel Reilly

Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Athboy Referee: Shane Mooney

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC

Venue: Baconstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Tuesday 3rd May 2022

Venue: Skryne Referee: Andrew Smith

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: David Coldrick

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Bernard Heaney

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Keith Sheerin

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Cormac Reilly

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Patrick Clarke

Venue: Millbrook Referee: Kieran Olwell

2-3
19:30
0-11

Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Liam Reddy

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Frank Scully

0-15
19:30
0-13

Venue: Curraha Referee: David Gough

Venue: Dunderry Referee: Liam O Brien

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Pat Clarke

1-12
19:30
1-15

Venue: Nobber Referee: Joseph Curran

Venue: Meath Hill Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Brendan O Brien

Venue: Longwood Referee: Jason Plunkett

Venue: Kilmainham Referee: Shane Mooney

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Peter Skelly

2-28
19:30
2-8

Venue: Castletown Referee: Donal Smyth

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Paul Mooney

3-19
19:30
1-7

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke

Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Raymond Tynan

Venue: Drumconrath Referee: TBC

Venue: Moylagh Referee: TBC

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballinacree Referee: Pat Clarke

Monday 2nd May 2022

Venue: Slane Referee: Henri Clifford

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

3-11
15:00
3-13

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Stephen Farrell

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Bective Referee: Andrew Smith

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC