Tuesday 15th Nov 2016

Sunday 6th Nov 2016

Saturday 5th Nov 2016

Saturday 29th Oct 2016

Monday 24th Oct 2016

Sunday 23rd Oct 2016

Saturday 15th Oct 2016

Friday 14th Oct 2016

Monday 10th Oct 2016

Friday 7th Oct 2016

Sunday 2nd Oct 2016

Saturday 1st Oct 2016

Friday 30th Sep 2016

Sunday 25th Sep 2016

Saturday 17th Sep 2016

Friday 16th Sep 2016

Monday 12th Sep 2016

Saturday 10th Sep 2016

Thursday 8th Sep 2016

Sunday 4th Sep 2016

Wednesday 31st Aug 2016

Monday 29th Aug 2016

Sunday 28th Aug 2016

Thursday 25th Aug 2016

Tuesday 23rd Aug 2016

Saturday 20th Aug 2016

1-3
12:30
3-17

Venue: Birr Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Thursday 18th Aug 2016

Tuesday 16th Aug 2016

Sunday 14th Aug 2016

Tuesday 9th Aug 2016

Sunday 7th Aug 2016

Saturday 6th Aug 2016

1-14
14:00
1-12

Venue: Birr Referee: Des Mc Enery

Thursday 4th Aug 2016

Tuesday 2nd Aug 2016

Monday 1st Aug 2016

Sunday 31st Jul 2016

Saturday 30th Jul 2016

Friday 29th Jul 2016

Tuesday 26th Jul 2016

Sunday 24th Jul 2016

Friday 22nd Jul 2016

Tuesday 19th Jul 2016

Saturday 16th Jul 2016

5-8
12:00
5-11

Venue: Inniskeen Referee: Brendan Rice

Friday 15th Jul 2016

Tuesday 12th Jul 2016

Saturday 9th Jul 2016

Thursday 7th Jul 2016

Tuesday 5th Jul 2016

Sunday 3rd Jul 2016

Saturday 2nd Jul 2016

Wednesday 29th Jun 2016

Monday 27th Jun 2016

Sunday 26th Jun 2016

Saturday 25th Jun 2016

Friday 24th Jun 2016

Tuesday 21st Jun 2016

Sunday 19th Jun 2016

Friday 17th Jun 2016

Thursday 16th Jun 2016

Sunday 12th Jun 2016

4-6
15:15
9-12

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Gavin Corrigan

Friday 10th Jun 2016

Thursday 9th Jun 2016

Monday 6th Jun 2016

Saturday 4th Jun 2016

3-3
12:00
0-0

Venue: Naomh Mearnóg Referee: TBC

0-1
12:45
3-8

Venue: Naomh Mearnóg Referee: TBC

0-2
13:30
3-10

Venue: Naomh Mearnóg Referee: TBC

Friday 3rd Jun 2016

Thursday 2nd Jun 2016

Wednesday 1st Jun 2016

3-11
19:30
2-16

Venue: Ballinamore Referee: Pat Maguire

Sunday 29th May 2016

Saturday 28th May 2016

Wednesday 25th May 2016

Monday 23rd May 2016

Sunday 22nd May 2016

Friday 20th May 2016

Thursday 19th May 2016

Wednesday 18th May 2016

0-15
19:30
2-11

Venue: St. Felim's Park Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

Sunday 15th May 2016

Saturday 14th May 2016

0-0
12:30
2-10

Venue: Rathleague Referee: TBC

2-1
11:00
4-6

Venue: Rathleague Referee: TBC

0-1
10:00
2-5

Venue: Rathleague Referee: TBC

1-0
14:00
6-6

Venue: Rathleague Referee: TBC

Friday 13th May 2016

Wednesday 11th May 2016

Monday 9th May 2016

Saturday 7th May 2016

Thursday 5th May 2016

Wednesday 4th May 2016

Tuesday 3rd May 2016

Sunday 1st May 2016

Saturday 30th Apr 2016

Friday 29th Apr 2016

Sunday 24th Apr 2016

Saturday 23rd Apr 2016

0-13
14:00
0-6

Venue: Beragh Referee: Brendan Rice

Friday 22nd Apr 2016

Thursday 21st Apr 2016

Wednesday 20th Apr 2016

Tuesday 19th Apr 2016

Sunday 17th Apr 2016

Saturday 16th Apr 2016

3-10
12:00
2-5

Venue: Celtic Park Referee: Mark Dorrian

Friday 15th Apr 2016

Thursday 14th Apr 2016

Sunday 10th Apr 2016

2-7
14:00
1-2

Venue: Tír Chonaill Gaels Referee: John Niland

Saturday 9th Apr 2016

Tuesday 5th Apr 2016

Sunday 3rd Apr 2016

2-17
12:00
1-6

Venue: 3G Pitch Kingspan Breffni PK Referee: Kieran Mc Keever

Saturday 2nd Apr 2016

4-15
13:30
1-6

Venue: Clones Referee: Martin Conroy

1-18
12:00
2-12

Venue: Clones Referee: James Lewis

Sunday 27th Mar 2016

1-17
15:00
0-15

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Padraig O Sullivan

Saturday 26th Mar 2016

4-6
12:00
0-10

Venue: Clonduff Referee: Martin Conroy

3-6
13:30
0-17

Venue: Clonduff Referee: Anthony Marron

Sunday 20th Mar 2016

Saturday 19th Mar 2016

0-7
12:00
2-11

Venue: Crosskeys Referee: Anthony Marron

3-19
13:30
0-3

Venue: Crosskeys Referee: Fergal Maguire

Wednesday 16th Mar 2016

Saturday 12th Mar 2016

Sunday 6th Mar 2016

0-12
14:00
0-16

Venue: Hamilton Park Referee: Des Mc Enery

Saturday 5th Mar 2016

Sunday 28th Feb 2016

Saturday 27th Feb 2016

3-6
14:00
0-9

Venue: Corofin Referee: Gerry Carmody

Sunday 21st Feb 2016

Sunday 14th Feb 2016

1-15
14:00
1-11

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Eugene OHare

Sunday 7th Feb 2016

0-5
14:00
2-10

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Gavin Corrigan

Saturday 6th Feb 2016

Sunday 31st Jan 2016

6-10
14:00
1-10

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Des Mc Enery

Saturday 30th Jan 2016

1-11
14:00
3-9

Venue: Allen Park Referee: Hugh O Kane

Friday 22nd Jan 2016

0-13
20:00
1-11

Venue: Allen Park Referee: Paddy Neilan

Saturday 16th Jan 2016

2-8
14:00
0-15

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Hugh O Kane

Wednesday 13th Jan 2016

Saturday 9th Jan 2016

Sunday 3rd Jan 2016

Saturday 2nd Jan 2016

0-12
14:00
1-13

Venue: Dunganny 1 Referee: Noel Hand

SENIOR

U21

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE